SOLD LISTINGS
$450,000
$459,000
2.0%39 SHERWOOD DR, Levittown, PA 19054
4 Beds3 Baths2,046 SqFt
MLS# PABU2015812
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$330,000
$309,000
6.8%45 VISTA RD, Levittown, PA 19057
4 Beds1 Bath1,505 SqFt
MLS# PABU2016172
Listed by Honest Real Estate

$325,000
$295,000
10.2%16 VINE LN, Levittown, PA 19054
4 Beds2 Baths1,238 SqFt
MLS# PABU2022644
Listed by CENTURY 21 Ramagli Real Estate-Fairless Hills

$299,900
$299,900
40 MAROON RD, Levittown, PA 19056
4 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt
MLS# PABU2001004
Listed by Simple Choice Realty

$279,900
$279,900
42 RUSTLEAF LN, Levittown, PA 19055
4 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt
MLS# PABU2007580
Listed by Realty Mark Associates

$235,000
$241,000
2.5%630 RICHFIELD AVE, Glenolden, PA 19036
3 Beds1 Bath1,130 SqFt
MLS# PADE2103638
Listed by Weichert, Realtors - Cornerstone

$151,000
$150,000
0.7%362 MARYLAND AVE, York, PA 17404
3 Beds1 Bath1,483 SqFt
MLS# PAYK2000500
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

See Less

12320 Academy Rd, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, 19154, USA